SECRETARIO | DOMICILIO | TELÉFONOS |
---|---|---|
Jimmy Natale Uranga |
Av. Juarez # 1907 2o Piso / 19 y 21 sur Col. La Paz, C. P. 72160 Puebla, Puebla |
01.222.242.39.88 Ofic. |
Secretaría de Organización | Rodrigo Durán Herrera | |
Secretaría de Procesos Electorales | Jesús Jorge Lozano Guerrero | |
Secretaría de Ecología y Medio Ambiente | Eduardo Javier Valencia Juárez | |
Secretaría de Comunicación Social | Alicia Chida Gallardo | |
Secretaría de Asuntos de la Juventud | Nancy García Villaseñor | |
Secretaría de la Mujer | Avelina Elvia Maldonado Infante |
Síndicos
LEYESEFF CARRERA CARRASCO
OAXACA
SECRETARIO | DOMICILIO | TELÉFONOS |
---|---|---|
José Antonio Estefan Gillessen |
Primera privada de Emilio Carranza no. 106 Col Reforma, C.P 68050 Oaxaca de Juárez. |
01 951 20 62 905 Of. |
Diputados Locales |
CARLOS ALBERTO VERA VIDAL |
OAXACA |
Regidores |
DAMIÁN CORTÉS VICENTE |
SANTA LUCÍA DEL CAMINO |
LUIS ENRIQUE BOLAÑOS |
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA TUXTEPEC |
|
COLUMBA CANO |
ACATLÁN DE PÉREZ FIGUEROA |
|
JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA MUÑÓZ |
SANTA MARÍA JACATEPEC |
|
Presidentes Municipales | RICARDO ANTONIO CHÁVEZ | SAN JUAN BAUTISTA TLACOATZINTEPEC |
KARINA MARQUEZ |
SALINA CRUZ |
|
ISRAEL MORELOS CARRERA |
JALAPA DE DIAZ |
SECRETARIO | DOMICILIO | TELÉFONOS |
---|---|---|
Edgar Salvatierra Bachur |
Calle Ignacio Morones Prieto #204 Oriente Col. Independencia, C.P. 64720 Monterrey, Nuevo León |
01.818.123.90.09Ofic. 01.818.123.90.59 Ofc. |
SECRETARIO TÉCNICO |
BLANCA NATHALY VERA GRIMALDO |
|
SECRETARIO DE ORGANIZACIÓN |
HECTOR ALFONSO DE LA GARZA |
|
SECRETARIO DE FINANZAS |
RAUL LOZANO CABALLERO |
|
SECRETARIO DE COMUCACIÓN SOCIAL |
CLAUDIA MAYELA CHAPA MARMOLEJO |
|
SECRETARIO ELECTORAL |
EDUARDO DAVID MALDONADO GONZALEZ |
|
SECRETARIO MEDIO AMBIENTE |
ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ MONTEMAYOR |
|
SECRETARIO DE LA MUJER |
DALIA RODRIGUEZ TREVIÑO |
|
SECRETARIO DE LA JUVENTUD |
YARELY GUADALUPE GRIMALDO |
|
DIPUTADOS LOCALES |
RAÚL LOZANO CABALLERO |
NUEVO LEÓN |
ALCALDES |
HUMBERTO MEDINA QUIROGA |
EL CARMEN |
MIGUEL ANGEL QUIROGA TREVIÑO |
CIENEGA DE FLORES | |
JOSE SANTAMARIA GUTIERREZ |
MARÍN | |
SÍNDICOS |
RAUL PATRICIO SAENZ SANTOS |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
ELISA DE LA PARRA SALDIVAR |
CIENEGA DE FLORES | |
MELIDA AURORA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ |
LAS HERRERAS | |
ROSALBA CAROLINA GONZALEZ CABALLERO |
MARÍN | |
REGIDORES |
LETICIA SOLEDAD RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS |
ABASOLO |
BLANCA ELIZABETH FLORES PEREZ |
CADEREYTA |
|
CYNTHIA IVETTE CANTU MANIFACIO |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
|
ABRAHAM INOCENCIO VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
|
DALIA GRISEL IBARRA ARRAMBIDE |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
|
ROMEO CHAPA CONTRERAS |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
|
YANET GOMEZ JOSE |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
|
OVIDIO MARTINEZ DIAZ |
CIENEGA DE FLORES |
|
CLAUDIA MAYELA CHAPA MARMOLEJO |
EL CARMEN |
|
FRANCISCO GUADALUPE MARTINEZ ARREOZOLA |
EL CARMEN |
|
IOVANA NOHEMI PARRA GONZALEZ |
ESCOBEDO |
|
MARIA DOLORES FLORES HERNANDEZ |
GALEANA | |
ASENCION MOLINA PEÑA |
GALEANA | |
FRANCISCA ELENA RIVERA PIÑA |
GRAL. ZUAZUA |
|
EDUARDO DAVID MALDONADO GONZALEZ |
GUADALUPE |
|
MARIA DE JESUS RAMOS SALINAS |
LAS HERRERAS |
|
ISRAEL GARCIA CAVAZOS |
LAS HERRERAS |
|
IRMA IDALIA CANO RODRIGUEZ |
LAS HERRERAS | |
OZIEL AYALA CORTEZ |
LAS HERRERAS |
|
ROSA LILIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
MARÍN |
|
CESAR MARES GONZALEZ |
MARÍN | |
MARIA ANTONIA ESCOBEDO CASTILLO |
MARÍN | |
GREGORIO TAPIA ALEMAN |
MARÍN | |
HORTENCIA SANCHEZ MOLINA |
MIER Y NORIEGA |
|
MA. DEL CARMEN GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
MINA |
|
BENITO TREVIÑO MATA |
SABINAS HIDALGO |
|
MARYAN UGARTE GARCIA |
VILLALDAMA | |
CONSEJEROS |
EDGAR SALVATIERRA BACHUR |
NUEVO LEÓN |
HANS GEORGE HORST MELO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
JOSE ANTONIO ZARAGOZA CAMPOS |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
HERNAN TREVIÑO RUIZ |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
RAUL LOZANO CABALLERO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
HECTOR ALFONSO DE LA GRAZA |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
ANDRES PINTOS CABALLERO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
ANGELICA PATRICIA VILLARREAL CISNEROS |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
NENETZEN GONZALEZ ZAVALA |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
ESTHER IRINA RODRIGUEZ DAVILA |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
CLAUDIA MAYELA CHAPA MARMOLEJO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
BLANCA NATHALY VERA GRIMALDO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
YARELI GUADALUPE VERA GRIMALDO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
DALIA RODRIGUEZ TREVIÑO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
DELEGADOS NACIONALES |
EDGAR SALVATIERRA BACHUR |
NUEVO LEÓN |
RAUL LOZANO CABALLERO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
BLANCA NATHALY VERA GRIMALDO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
DALIA RODRIGUEZ TREVIÑO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
ZULMA ESPINOZA MATA |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
COMISIÓN DE HONOR Y JUSTICIA |
DORA LUZ NUÑEZ GRACIA |
NUEVO LEÓN |
BERNARDO LOZOYA ONTIVEROS |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
MARIA ELENA TREVIÑO OCEJO |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
JUAN DE DIOS DE LA GARZA VILLARREAL |
NUEVO LEÓN | |
SUSANA CAROLINA WILLARS GONZALEZ |
NUEVO LEÓN |